BSC A Squad Parent In Attendance Roster

A Squad Parent in Attendance Rota BSC

Parent in Attendance Rota A squad
Monday, Wednesday & Friday 5-6.30pm


Any parent unable to attend their allotted day please text Sinead on 0879109909 & let her know or make alternative arrangements with one of the other parents. 

A no-show is not acceptable.

A Squad Parent in Attendance RotaJanuary 2019

Monday January 14th 5-6.30pm Monica Mc Keon
Wednesday January 16th
5-6.30pm John Smith
Friday January 18th
5-6.30pm Laura Gaffey

Monday January 21st
5-6.30pm Colette Mulryan
Wednesday January 23rd
5-6.30pm Bernie Gilespie
Friday January 24th
5-6.30pm Anne Joyce

Monday January 28th
5-6.30pm Teresa Dolan
Wednesday January 30th
5-6.30pm Antoinette Gallagher
Friday February 1st
5-6.30pm Ger Coughlan

Monday February 4th
5-6.30pm Alan Mahon
Wednesday February 6th
5-6.30 Ewelina Mazur
Friday February 8th
5-6.30pm Elaine Gately

Monday February 11th
5-6.30 Irene Mulryan
Wednesday February 13th
5-6.30 Suzanne Naughton
Friday February 15th
5-6.30 Nicola Hazelwood

Monday February 18th
5-6.30 Inga Vencute
Wednesday February 20th
5-6.30 Joe Martin
Friday February 22nd
5-6.30pm Haddy Jones
Monday February 25th
5-6.30 Alan Mahon

Wednesday February 27th
5-6.30 Joanne Trappe
Friday March 1st 5-6.30pm Emer Durkan
Monday March 4th
5-6.30 Bernie Power
Wednesday March 6th
5-6.30 Antoinette Gallagher
Friday March 8th
5-6.30 Sinead Mc Keon

Monday March 11th
5-6.30 Geraldine Warde
Wednesday March 13th
5-6.30 Joanne Trappe

Friday March 15th
5-6.30 Mary Breen

Monday March 18thst
5-6.30 Bank Holiday
Wednesday March 20th
5-6.30 Alan Mahon
Friday March 22nd Sheila Byrne
Monday March 25th
5-6.30 Teresa Dolan
Wednesday March 27th
5-6.30 John Smith
Friday March 29th
5-6.30 Caroline Costello ( Philip)

Monday April 1st 5-6.30pm
Monica Mc Keon
Wednesday April 3rd 5-6.30pm
Antoinette Gallagher
Friday April 5th 5-6.30pm
Elaine Gately
Monday April 8th 5-6.30pm
Wednesday April 10th 5-6.30pm
Bernie Gillespie
Anne Joyce
Friday April 12th 5-6.30pm Joe Martin

Monday April 15th 5-6.30pm
Sinead Mc Keon
Wednesday April 17th 5-6.30pm
Ewelina Mazur
Friday April 19thth 5-6.30pm
Emer Durkan

Monday, Wednesday, Friday  5-6.30pm,


Any parent unable to attend their allotted day please text Sinead on 0879109909 & let her know or make alternative arrangements with one of the other parents. 

A no-show is not acceptable.

Please don’t forget to sign the sign in book.

 

 

 

Leave a Reply