BSC A Squad Parent In Attendance Roster

A Squad Parent in Attendance Rota BSC

Parent in Attendance Rota A squad
Monday, Wednesday & Friday 5-6.30pm


Any parent unable to attend their allotted day please text Sinead on 0879109909 & let her know or make alternative arrangements with one of the other parents. 

A no-show is not acceptable.

A Squad Parent in Attendance Rota

 

  • A Squad Parent in Aendance Rota
    January 2020
    Monday January 13
    th
    5-6.30pm
    Alan Mahon
    Wednesday January 15
    th
    5-6.30pm
    John Smith
    Friday January 17
    th
    5-6.30pm
    Marion Warde
    Monday January 20
    th
    5-6.30pm
    Colee Mulryan
    Wednesday January 22nd
    5-6.30pm
    Joanne Trappe
    Friday January 24th
    5-6.30pm
    Monica Mc Keon
    Monday January 27th
    5-6.30pm
    Patricia O Gorman
    Wednesday January 29th
    5-6.30pm
    Suzanne Naughton
    Friday January 31st
    5-6.30pm
    Karen Boyle
    Monday February 3rd
    5-6.30pm
    Aidan Gallagher
    Wednesday February 5th
    5-6.30pm
    Ladka Stehelova
    Friday February 7th
    5-6.30pm
    Nicola Hazelwood
  • Monday February 10th
    5-6.30pm
    Fidelma Dolan
    Wednesday February 12th
    5-6.30pm
    Alan Mahon
    Friday February 14th
    5-6.30pm
    Emer Durkan
    Monday February 17th
    5-6.30pm
    Caroline Costello
    Wednesday February 19th
    5-6.30pm
    John Smith
    Friday February 21st
    5-6.30pm
    Aisling O Sullivan
    Monday February 24th
    5-6.30pm
    Stephanie Byrne
    Wednesday February 26th
    5-6.30pm
    Anne Joyce
    Friday February 28th
    5-6.30pm
    Alan Burke
    Monday March 2nd
    5-6.30pm
    Sinead Mc Keon
    Wednesday March 4th
    5-6.30pm
    Caolan O Conaola
    Friday March 6th
    5-6.30pm
    Sandra Markham
    Monday March 9th
    5-6.30pm
    Bernie Gillespie
    Wednesday March 11th Ivan O Grady
  • 5-6.30pm
    Friday March 13th Anne Nannery
    Monday March 16th
    5-6.30pm
    Aidan Gallagher
    Wednesday March 18th
    5-6.30pm
    John Smith
    Friday March 20th
    5-6.30pm
    Lisa Prior
    Monday March 23rd
    5-6.30pm
    Stephanie Byrne
    Wednesday March 25th
    5-6.30pm
    Patricia O Gorman
    Friday March 27th
    5-6.30pm
    Elaine Gately
    Wednesday April 1st
    5-6.30pm
    Alan Mahon
    Friday April 3rd
    5-6.30pm
    Sheila Byrne
    Monday April 6th
    5-6.30pm
    Sinead Mc Keon
    Wednesday April 8th
    5-6.30pm
    Fidelma Dolan
    Friday April 10th
    5-6.30pm
    Mary Fallon

 

Monday, Wednesday, Friday  5-6.30pm,


Any parent unable to attend their allotted day please text Sinead on 0879109909 & let her know or make alternative arrangements with one of the other parents. 

A no-show is not acceptable.

Please don’t forget to sign the sign in book.

 

 

 

Leave a Reply